Radio, without borders
Canada radio stations
From news to music, 296 stations from Canada are live now. Press play and browse on.
296 stations to explore
100.7 Cool FM
Ontario, Canada100.7 FM · Pop101.1 Juice FM
Canada101.1 FM101.9 Rock
Ontario, Canada101.9 FM · Classic Rock101.9 The Giant
Nova Scotia, Canada101.9 FM · Adult Contemporary102.1 the Edge
Ontario, Canada102.1 FM · Rock102.3 JACK FM
Ontario, Canada102.3 FM · Classic Rock102.7 CHOP FM
Ontario, Canada102.7 FM103.9 MAX FM
New Brunswick, Canada103.9 FM · Classic Hits104.7 Heart FM
Ontario, Canada104.7 FM · Adult Contemporary105.9 Seaside FM
Nova Scotia, Canada105.9 FM106.1 CHEZ
Alberta, Canada106.1 FM · Rock106.3 Moose FM
Ontario, Canada106.3 FM · Classic Hits106.9 The X
Ontario, Canada106.9 FM · Community107.5 Kool FM
Ontario, Canada107.5 FM · Adult Contemporary107.7 2Day FM
Ontario, Canada107.7 FM107.9 Coast FM
Ontario, Canada107.9 FM · Pop1460 CJOY
Ontario, Canada1460 AM · Oldies580 CFRA
Ontario, Canada580 AM · News620 CKRM
Saskatchewan, Canada620 AM · Country630 CHED
Edmonton, Canada630 AM · News680 News
Ontario, Canada680 AM88.7 myFM
Ontario, Canada88.7 FM89.9 KIC Country
Quebec, Canada89.9 FM · Country91.5 CKPR
Ontario, Canada91.5 FM · Adult Contemporary91.9 Sports
Alberta, Canada91.9 FM · Sports92.3 JACK FM
Canada92.3 FM92.5 The Beat
Montreal, Canada92.5 FM92.7 Rock
Ontario, Canada92.7 FM · Rock92.9 Jack FM
Nova Scotia, Canada92.9 FM · Pop92.9 The Bull
Saskatchewan, Canada92.9 FM · Country92.9 The Grand
Ontario, Canada92.9 FM · Classic Hits93-5 The Move
Ontario, Canada93.0 FM · Pop94.9 The Rock FM
Ontario, Canada94.9 FM · Rock95.1 Cool FM
Ontario, Canada95.1 FM · Pop95.1 The Peak FM
British Columbia, Canada95.1 FM · Rock95.5 Hits FM
Ontario, Canada95.5 FM · Adult Contemporary96.3 CRUZ FM
Saskatchewan, Canada96.3 FM · Pop97.5 Community Radio
Canada97.5 FM97.7 The Beach
Ontario, Canada97.7 FM · Adult Contemporary98 Cool
Saskatchewan, Canada98.0 FM · Classic Hits98.1 CHFI
Ontario, Canada98.1 FM98.3 Max FM
Nova Scotia, Canada98.3 FM · Classic Rock98.5 Montréal (CHMP)
Montreal, Canada98.5 FM99.3 County FM
Nova Scotia, Canada99.3 FM · Community99.3 Moose FM
Ontario, Canada99.3 FM · Adult ContemporaryAIR AM 1700
Ontario, Canada1700 AM · CommunityAM 800 CKLW
Windsor, Canada800 AM · NewsBLVD 102.1
Quebec, Canada102.1 FM
- Boom 97.3Ontario, Canada
- C95 FMSaskatchewan, Canada
- CBAF-FM-1 Saint JohnNew Brunswick, Canada
- CBAF-FM-11New Brunswick, Canada
- CBAF-FM-14 (Ici Radio-Canada Première)New Brunswick, Canada
- CBAF-FM-19 UrbainvilleNew Brunswick, Canada
- CBAF-FM-5New Brunswick, Canada
- CBAL-FM-2New Brunswick, Canada
- CBC Radio 2 (CBOQ-FM)Canada
- CBC Radio 2 101.7 FMCanada
- CBC Radio 2 89.9 FMCanada
- CBC Radio 2 93.5 FMCanada
- CBC Radio 2 94.1 FMCanada
- CBC Radio One 104.7 FMQuebec, Canada
- CBC Radio One 1140 AMNova Scotia, Canada
- CBC Radio One 640 AMNew Brunswick, Canada
- CBC Radio One 88.3 FMOntario, Canada
- CBC Radio One 88.5Ontario, Canada
- CBC Radio One 89.7 FM PenetanguishineOntario, Canada
- CBC Radio One 93.5 FM LondonOntario, Canada
- CBC Radio One 94.5 FMYukon Territory, Canada
- CBC Radio One Edmonton 740 AMEdmonton, Canada
- CBC Radio One Kitchener-WaterlooOntario, Canada
- CBC Radio One Montreal 88.5 FMMontreal, Canada
- CBC Radio One Regina (CBKR-FM)Saskatchewan, Canada
- CBC Radio One SudburyOntario, Canada
- CBC Radio One Vancouver 88.1 FMVancouver, Canada
- CBC Radio One Winnipeg 990 AMWinnipeg, Canada
- CBCB-FM 98.7 (CBC Radio One)Ontario, Canada
- CBCN-FM (CBC Radio One Sudbury)Ontario, Canada
- CBF-FM-1 (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Quebec, Canada
- CBF-FM-10Quebec, Canada
- CBF-FM-12 (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Quebec, Canada
- CBF-FM-8Quebec, Canada
- CBF-FM-9Quebec, Canada
- CBFX-FM 100.7Quebec, Canada
- CBFX-FM-1Quebec, Canada
- CBFX-FM-2Quebec, Canada
- CBFX-FM-3Quebec, Canada
- CBFX-FM-4 (ICI Musique)Quebec, Canada
- CBFX-FM-5Quebec, Canada
- CBFX-FM-6Quebec, Canada
- CBHB-FM (CBC Radio One Halifax)Nova Scotia, Canada
- CBHM-FM 106.5 MiddletonNova Scotia, Canada
- CBJE-FMQuebec, Canada
- CBK-1-FM 94.1 SaskatoonSaskatchewan, Canada
- CBLA-FM-1 (CBC Radio One Toronto)Ontario, Canada
- CBM-FM-1Canada
- CBM-FM-2Canada
- CBMA-FM 99.9Quebec, Canada
- CBMB-FMQuebec, Canada
- CBMN-FM 101.1Quebec, Canada
- CBMZ-FM 93.9Quebec, Canada
- CBO-FM 91.5 FM (CBC Radio One Ottawa)Ontario, Canada
- CBOB-FMOntario, Canada
- CBRX-FM-1Quebec, Canada
- CBRX-FM-2 (ICI Musique)Quebec, Canada
- CBSE-FMQuebec, Canada
- CBSM-FM 89.5 (CBC Radio One)Ontario, Canada
- CBVX-FM 95.3Quebec, Canada
- CFAX 1070Victoria, Canada
- CFBU 103.7Ontario, Canada
- CFCR 90.5 FMSaskatchewan, Canada
- CFLX FMCanada
- CFMU 93.3 FMOntario, Canada
- CFPL AM 980Ontario, Canada
- CFRU 93.3 FMCanada
- CHHA 1610 AM (Voces Latinas)Ontario, Canada
- CHIN RadioToronto, Canada
- CHIN Radio Ottawa 97.9 FMOntario, Canada
- CHIR-FMOntario, Canada
- CHOA-FM-1 103.5Quebec, Canada
- CHOC FM 104,9Quebec, Canada
- CHOP-FMOntario, Canada
- CHOX 97,5Quebec, Canada
- CHOX-FM-2Quebec, Canada
- CHPD 105.9 De BrigjOntario, Canada
- CHQC 105.7 FMNew Brunswick, Canada
- CHYK-FM-3Ontario, Canada
- CHYZ 94.3Quebec, Canada
- CIBM-FM-2Quebec, Canada
- CIDI 99.1 FMQuebec, Canada
- CINA 1650 AMOntario, Canada
- CION-FM-2Quebec, Canada
- CIRA-5 1350 AMQuebec, Canada
- CIRA-FM-1 (Radio VM)Quebec, Canada
- CIRA-FM-2Quebec, Canada
- CIRA-FM-4Quebec, Canada
- CIRV Radio FM 88.9Ontario, Canada
- CIUT 89.5 FMOntario, Canada
- CJAM 99.1 FMOntario, Canada
- CJBC-1-FMQuebec, Canada
- CJBQ 800 AMOntario, Canada
- CJCB 1270 AMNova Scotia, Canada
- CJLO 1690AMQuebec, Canada
- CJLR-5-FM (MBC Network Radio)Saskatchewan, Canada
- CJLR-FM-3 88.1 FM Prince AlbertSaskatchewan, Canada
- CJLR-FM-4Saskatchewan, Canada
- CJMR 1320Ontario, Canada
- CJOB 680Winnipeg, Canada
- CJTR-FMSaskatchewan, Canada
- CJUC 92.5 FMCanada
- CJWW 600 AMSaskatchewan, Canada
- CKAJ 92,5Quebec, Canada
- CKAU-FM-1 90.1Quebec, Canada
- CKBI 900 AMSaskatchewan, Canada
- CKBN 90,5 FMQuebec, Canada
- CKCU FM 93.1Canada
- CKDJ 107.9Ontario, Canada
- CKDO-FM-1Ontario, Canada
- CKDR 92.7Dryden, Canada
- CKDU 88.1 FMCanada
- CKIA-FMQuebec, Canada
- CKIS-HD2Ontario, Canada
- CKIS-HD3Ontario, Canada
- CKLU 96.7 FMOntario, Canada
- CKMN FMCanada
- CKMS 102.7 FMOntario, Canada
- CKOI 96.9Canada
- CKSB-FM-1 (Ici Musique Winnipeg)Quebec, Canada
- CKSB-FM-2 (Ici Musique)Quebec, Canada
- CKSW 570 RadioSaskatchewan, Canada
- CKUT 90.3 FMQuebec, Canada
- CKVL 100,1 FMQuebec, Canada
- CKVM-1-FMQuebec, Canada
- Classic 107Manitoba, Canada
- Classic Rock 107.9Ontario, Canada
- Classic Rock Free 98.1 FMOntario, Canada
- Cool 100.1 FMOntario, Canada
- Country 101.1Canada
- Country 104.3Ontario, Canada
- Country 1053 FMOntario, Canada
- Country 107.3Ontario, Canada
- Country 107.7 FMManitoba, Canada
- Country 600Ontario, Canada
- Country 89New Brunswick, Canada
- Country 93Ontario, Canada
- Country 94.1 FMNew Brunswick, Canada
- Country 95.9Ontario, Canada
- Eagle 103.5 FMNova Scotia, Canada
- Easy 101 FMOntario, Canada
- Energy 103.5 & 104.5 FMOntario, Canada
- Erin Radio 91.7Ontario, Canada
- Fairchild Radio 1430 AMOntario, Canada
- Faith FM 99.9Canada
- Family Radio CHRI 99.1 FMOttawa, ON, Canada
- FM 92.1 EST ONTARIENOntario, Canada
- FM 98.5 CKWROntario, Canada
- Fox FM 94.1Saskatchewan, Canada
- Fusion RadioCanada
- FX101.9Nova Scotia, Canada
- G98.7FMOntario, Canada
- Giant 91.7 FMOntario, Canada
- Global News Radio 640 TorontoOntario, Canada
- Grand101 FMOntario, Canada
- GX94Saskatchewan, Canada
- Hot 89.9 FMOntario, Canada
- Hot 93.5Ontario, Canada
- Hot Country 103.5Nova Scotia, Canada
- ICI Musique 100.9 FMQuebec, Canada
- Ici Musique Moncton 88.1 FM (CBAL-FM-4)Quebec, Canada
- Ici Musique Ottawa (CBOX 102.5 FM)Ontario, Canada
- Indie88Ontario, Canada
- Jack FMSaskatchewan, Canada
- JAZZ.FM91Canada
- Jewel 92Canada
- Jewel 99.3Ontario, Canada
- K-Rock 89.3Nova Scotia, Canada
- K100New Brunswick, Canada
- K103Cochrane, Canada
- K96.3 (CKKO)Kelowna, Canada
- KFM 95.5 FMCochrane, Canada
- KiSS 100.5Ontario, Canada
- KiSS 105.3Ontario, Canada
- KiSS 92.5Ontario, Canada
- KX94.7 FMOntario, Canada
- KX96 FMOntario, Canada
- KYK 95,7 Radio XCanada
- Lévis 96.9Quebec, Canada
- LIFE 100.3Ontario, Canada
- Life 100.7 FMYukon Territory, Canada
- Live 105Nova Scotia, Canada
- Live 88.5 FMOntario, Canada
- LU RadioOntario, Canada
- M105Quebec, Canada
- Magic 97.1Saskatchewan, Canada
- Magic 99.9Ontario, Canada
- Mix 101Ontario, Canada
- Mix 106.5Ontario, Canada
- Mix 96.5 FMNova Scotia, Canada
- Mix 96.7Ontario, Canada
- Mix 97Ontario, Canada
- Moose FM 94.5Ontario, Canada
- My 92.1Saskatchewan, Canada
- News 95.7Nova Scotia, Canada
- News Talk 650 CKOMSaskatchewan, Canada
- News Talk 980 CJMESaskatchewan, Canada
- Newstalk 1010 (CFRB)Toronto, Canada
- Newstalk 610Ontario, Canada
- Oldies 100.9Ontario, Canada
- Oldies 107.7Ontario, Canada
- Plaisir 101,9Quebec, Canada
- POP 100.9Canada
- POP 104.9Canada
- Power 99 FMSaskatchewan, Canada
- Q104Nova Scotia, Canada
- Q107Toronto, Canada
- QR77Calgary, Canada
- Radio BoréaleQuebec, Canada
- Radio CHNC FMQuebec, Canada
- Radio Circulation 730 AMQuebec, Canada
- Radio Galilée 90.9 FMQuebec, Canada
- Radio Mieux-ÊtreQuebec, Canada
- Radio RegentOntario, Canada
- Radio VM 91.3Quebec, Canada
- Radio X 98.1Canada
- Radio-GaspésieQuebec, Canada
- Rebel 101.7Ontario, Canada
- Rewind 103.9 FMOntario, Canada
- Rock 102 FMSaskatchewan, Canada
- Rock 107Ontario, Canada
- Rock 94Ontario, Canada
- Rock 95Ontario, Canada
- Sportsnet 590 The FanOntario, Canada
- Sportsnet 650Vancouver, Canada
- Sunshine 89 FMNew Brunswick, Canada
- The Bend 91.9 FMNew Brunswick, Canada
- The Cape 94.9Nova Scotia, Canada
- The Coast 89.7 FMNova Scotia, Canada
- The Eagle 94.1 FMSaskatchewan, Canada
- The Hawk 101.5Canada
- The Peak 95.1 FMBritish Columbia, Canada
- The Rock 98.5 FMOntario, Canada
- The Rush 96.1 FMYukon Territory, Canada
- The ScopeOntario, Canada
- TSN 1050Ontario, Canada
- TSN 1150 AMOntario, Canada
- TSN 1200 OttawaOntario, Canada
- Unique FM 94.5Ontario, Canada
- Valley Heritage RadioOntario, Canada
- VIBE 105 FMCanada
- VOAR-2-FMCanada
- VOCM 650 AMCanada
- WhiStle FMOntario, Canada
- Wow FM 96.5Quebec, Canada
- Y95 CJLS 94.7Yarmouth, Canada
- Z99Saskatchewan, Canada
- Zoomer Radio 740 AMCanada
No matching stations
Choose another sound or city, or clear the filter.
Not streaming online at the moment
Their pages stay up with schedules and history. We check them again every day.
- 101.1 BigFMOntario, Canada
- 103.1 Fresh RadioOntario, Canada
- 103.7 Bob FMCanada
- 104,3 Capitale Rock AbitibiCanada
- 104.5 Fresh RadioOntario, Canada
- 104.9 JR fmCanada
- 105.9 The RegionCanada
- 1310 NewsCanada
- 560 CFOS AMCanada
- 91.5 The BeatOntario, Canada
- 91XCanada
- 92,9 CFUTCanada
- 92.3 The DockCanada
- 93.1 Fresh RadioOntario, Canada
- 93.3 myFMCanada
- 94.1 myFMCanada
- 94.9 CHRW Radio WesternCanada
- 95.3 Fresh RadioOntario, Canada
- 96.9 Humber RadioCanada
- 97.3 CKON RadioCanada
- 99.9 myFMCanada
- AM 980 Montreal (CHRF-AM)Canada
- AM900 CHMLCanada
- Audioboxlive RadioCanada
- Beach Booster RadioCanada
- Bleu FM 96.3Canada
- Boom 101.9Ontario, Canada
- Boom 99.7Ontario, Canada
- Caper RadioCanada
- CBAX-FMCanada
- CBEF 1550 AMCanada
- CBFZ-FM (Première Rouyn-Noranda)Canada
- CBGA-FM (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Canada
- CBJ-FM (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Canada
- CBKF-2 (Ici Radio Canada Première)Canada
- CBKF-FM (La Première Chaîne)Canada
- CBOF-1Canada
- CBOF-FM (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Canada
- CBOF-FM-7Canada
- CBON-FM (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Canada
- CBON-FM-17Canada
- CBON-FM-18 (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Canada
- CBON-FM-20 (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Canada
- CBON-FM-26Canada
- CBSI-FM-15 (Première Sept-Iles)Canada
- CBV-FMCanada
- CEUCRadioCanada
- CFAB 1450 AMCanada
- CFAK-FM 88.3Canada
- CFIC 105.1 FMCanada
- CFIN-FM-4Canada
- CFMB 1280 AMCanada
- CFOI-FMCanada
- CFOU 89,1 FMCanada
- CFRE Radio 91.9 FMCanada
- CHHO 103,1 FMCanada
- CHIC-FMCanada
- CHIM-FM-1Canada
- CHIM-FM-6 97.3Canada
- CHIP 101.9 FMCanada
- CHLM-FM-1 (Ici Radio-Canada Première)Canada
- CHOE 95.3Canada
- Choq-FM 105.1Canada
- CHOU 1450 AMCanada
- CHTO AM 1690Canada
- CHUN-FM 98.3Canada
- CHUO 89.1 FMCanada
- CIAX 98,3 FMCanada
- CIBL 101,5 FMCanada
- CIEL-FM-4Canada
- CIGN FMCanada
- CIHW-FM 100.3Canada
- CINN FMCanada
- CIQI FMCanada
- CJAI 92.1 FMCanada
- CJBC-3-FM PenetanguisheneCanada
- CJBC-3-FM PenetanguishineCanada
- CJBC-4-FM (Première Toronto)Canada
- CJBK 1290 AMCanada
- CJBR-FM 89.1Canada
- CJCS 1240Canada
- CJLU-FM 93.9 (Harvesters FM)Canada
- CJLU-FM-1 WolfvilleCanada
- CJMC-FM-1Canada
- CJMS 1040Canada
- CJOA 95.1 FM (UCB Canada)Canada
- CJRI-FMCanada
- CJSA-HD2Canada
- CJSA-HD3Canada
- CJSA-HD4Canada
- CJSO 101,7Canada
- CJTL-FM-1Canada
- CJVD FM 100.1Canada
- CKIN 106.3 FMCanada
- CKJJ-FM-2 (UCB Canada)Canada
- CKMA 93.7 FMCanada
- CKO-2Canada
- CKRL 89,1Canada
- CKSF-FM 90.1 (Première Saskatchewan)Canada
- CKWE 103.9 FMCanada
- CKYK-FM-1Canada
- Classical FM 103.1Canada
- CMR 101.3 FMCanada
- Country104Ontario, Canada
- CPAM 1410 AMCanada
- Faith FM 93.7Canada
- Faith FM 93.9Canada
- FM 103.3Canada
- FM96Ontario, Canada
- Hope FM 94.3Canada
- Ici Musique 90.9 FM (CBBX-FM)Canada
- Ici Musique Toronto (CJBC-FM)Canada
- Ici Radio-Canada Première 90.7 FM (CHLM-FM)Canada
- Ici Radio-Canada Première 98.1 (CBSI-FM)Canada
- Info Radio 88.1Canada
- Jewel 106.7Canada
- Jewel 107.7Canada
- Jewel 88.5Canada
- Jewel 92.5 FMCanada
- Jewel 98.5 FMCanada
- Jump! 106.9Canada
- KICX 91.7 FMCanada
- KICX Country 106Canada
- La Radio GospelCanada
- Lake 88Canada
- Le FM 99,3Canada
- Le Loup 98.9Canada
- M 103.5 FMCanada
- Magic 106.1Ontario, Canada
- Montreal Greek RadioCanada
- myFM 96.1Canada
- O 101,5Canada
- O 97,3Canada
- O 99,1Canada
- Planète FM 104.5Canada
- Proud 103.9 FMCanada
- PUR FM 94.1Canada
- Radio ActonCanada
- Radio Centre-Ville 102.3Canada
- Radio CHGACanada
- Radio DoostCanada
- Radio jeunesse du CanadaCanada
- Radio Middle East 99.1 FMCanada
- Radio Ntetemuk 95.1 FMCanada
- Radio-ClassiqueQuebec, Canada
- Rafale FM 95.7 (CKIJ-FM)Canada
- Red FM CanadaCanada
- The Dock 104.1Canada
- The New Classical 96.3 FMOntario, Canada
- the QUBE 88.9 FMCanada
- UCB Canada 99.9 FM (CKJJ-FM-2)Canada
- Vague FM 88.1Canada
- Vanakkam FMCanada
- WKND 91.9 FMCanada
- Wow 97.1 FMCanada
- Y108Ontario, Canada












































