Find your kind of sound
Classic Hits radio stations
Classic hits radio live: the biggest songs of the 70s, 80s and 90s from classic hits stations worldwide. Listen free in your browser, no app needed.
28 stations to explore
103.9 MAX FM
New Brunswick, Canada103.9 FM · Classic Hits106.3 Moose FM
Ontario, Canada106.3 FM · Classic Hits80 Hits Brasil
DF, BrazilClassic Hits80s80s
Schleswig-Holstein, GermanyClassic Hits92.3 The Fox (KOFX)
El Paso, USA92.3 FM · Classic Hits92.9 The Grand
Ontario, Canada92.9 FM · Classic Hits98 Cool
Saskatchewan, Canada98.0 FM · Classic HitsAbsolute Radio UK
West Midlands, United Kingdom1215 AM · Classic HitsBoom 97.3
Ontario, Canada97.3 FM · Classic HitsCHOC FM 104,9
Quebec, Canada104.9 FM · Classic HitsCKDO-FM-1
Ontario, Canada1580 AM · Classic HitsDISCO by Mix
Ciudad de México, MexicoClassic HitsHeart London Radio
United Kingdom106.2 FM · Classic HitsLite FM Malaysia Online
Malaysia104.4 FM · Classic HitsMagic 105.4 FM UK
United Kingdom105.4 FM · Classic HitsMagic 99.9
Ontario, Canada99.9 FM · Classic HitsMIX
Ciudad de México, Mexico90.0 FM · Classic HitsOldie Antenne
Bavaria, GermanyClassic HitsQ107
Toronto, Canada107.1 FM · Classic HitsRadio Felicidad 1180 AM
Ciudad de México, Mexico1180 AM · Classic HitsRádio Saudade FM 99.7
Santos, Sao Paulo (Brazil)99.7 FM · Classic HitsRádio Studio Flashback
Minas Gerais, BrazilClassic HitsRewind 103.9 FM
Ontario, Canada103.9 FM · Classic HitsRock en Español
Ciudad de México, MexicoClassic HitsSB FM tembang kenangan
parepare, IndonesiaClassic HitsSmooth Radio UK
United Kingdom102.2 FM · Classic HitsThe Eagle 94.1 FM
Saskatchewan, Canada94.1 FM · Classic HitsWonder 80’s Flashback
Ciudad de MexicoClassic Hits
No matching stations
Choose another sound or city, or clear the filter.
Not streaming online at the moment
Their pages stay up with schedules and history. We check them again every day.
- 107.1 MemoRieS FMPhilippines
- 7 Waves Radio 92.1United Kingdom
- 94.9 CHRW Radio WesternCanada
- Boom 101.9Ontario, Canada
- Boom 99.7Ontario, Canada
- CHTO AM 1690Canada
- CHUN-FM 98.3Canada
- CJOA 95.1 FM (UCB Canada)Canada
- CJSO 101,7Canada
- FM 103.3Canada
- La Voz del TomebambaCuenca, Ecuador



























